John Schmitt

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

John Charles Schmitt

Born

Thursday, 12 November 1942

Actor Filmography

Lost and Found Self 2013
Namath Self 2012
NFL Monday Night Football Himself - New York Jets Center 1970
The NFL on NBC Self - New York Jets Center 1965
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Lost and Found Self 2013
Namath Self 2012
NFL Monday Night Football Himself - New York Jets Center 1970
The NFL on NBC Self - New York Jets Center 1965
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙