John Veitch

Producer · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

John Patrick Veitch

Born

Tuesday, 22 June 1920

Died

Tuesday, 08 December 1998

Acting Filmography

Acting Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙