Johnny Alonso

Actor · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

John-Michael deCastro Alonso

Born

Sunday, 22 November 1970

Actor Filmography

Legacy of Love Daniel Thompson 2022
Harvey Keith 2021
Order of Rights Johnny Sterling 2020
Outer Banks Surfer Dude Patient 2020
What Death Leaves Behind The Man 2019
The Lonesome Trail Mr. Jones 2019
The Marshal Big Joe 2019
Thespian Rad Martin, Rad 2018
Milgram and the Fastwalkers 2 Dean Savage 2018
Day of the Gun: The Series The Mortician 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Legacy of Love Daniel Thompson 2022
Harvey Keith 2021
Order of Rights Johnny Sterling 2020
Outer Banks Surfer Dude Patient 2020
What Death Leaves Behind The Man 2019
The Lonesome Trail Mr. Jones 2019
The Marshal Big Joe 2019
Thespian Rad Martin, Rad 2018
Milgram and the Fastwalkers 2 Dean Savage 2018
Day of the Gun: The Series The Mortician 2018
Coffin 2 Trick 2017
The Lost Day Dobbs 2016
Terrortory David (segment "Smiling Jack") 2016
Massé Jack Pappas 2015
The Beat and Path: Walk of Shame Ben 2014
House of Horrors: Kidnapped William 2014
Day of the Gun The Mortician 2013
When Ghosts Attack Ricky 2013
Forbidden Bradley Spalter 2013
Vampires: Rise of the Fallen Vince 2012
Deadly Affairs Terry 2012
Milgram and the Fastwalkers Dean Savage, PI, Dean Savage 2012
Coffin Trick 2011
Zombie Doomsday Self 2011
Nightmare Next Door Jake Mallard 2011
Click on This Himself - Host, Himself, Self - Host 2011
True Crime with Aphrodite Jones Benjamin Fawley 2010
Johnny Come Lately Michael Depasquale 2009
Barry's Gift Cutty Dipinto 2009
The Tango Dancer Sabatino Gardel 2008
NASA 360 Self - Host 2008
Safehouse Cooper O'Neil 2008
Fear of Clowns 2 Ralph 2007
Swarm of the Snakehead Buddy Brown 2006
A Haunting Mike Esperanza, Psychic Thomas 2005
Growing Pains: Return of the Seavers Mickey 2004
Stuck in the Suburbs L.A. Music Video Director 2004
Stateside Lunar Fringe Lead Guitarist 2004
Adventures of Young Van Helsing: The Quest for the Lost Scepter Karl Andrews 2004
One Tree Hill Joey D, Record Executive 2003
Emmett's Mark Serial killer 2002
Rules of Engagement Spitting Protestor 2000
The F.B.I. Files Joey Merlino, Joseph Christopher 1998
Dawson's Creek Co-Worker #2, Broker Johnny, Random Guy 1998
Serial Mom Kid B 1994
Homicide: Life on the Street David Scholtz 1993
CBS Schoolbreak Special Tom 1980

Director Filmography

Harvey 2021
Click on This 2011

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙