Jon Secada

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 38

Birth Name

Juan Francisco Secada

Born

Wednesday, 04 October 1961

Actor Filmography

Alice's Wonderland Bakery King Of Hearts, The King Of Hearts 2022
Red Table Talk: The Estefans Self 2020
Screwball Self 2018
Dead 7 Sheriff Cooper 2016
Unity: The Latin Tribute to Michael Jackson Self 2015
On Your Marc! Self - Guest 2014
The Queen Latifah Show Self - Musical Guest 2013
El pelado de la noche Himself 2012
The Playboy Morning Show Self 2010
Grease: You're the One That I Want! Self 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Alice's Wonderland Bakery King Of Hearts, The King Of Hearts 2022
Red Table Talk: The Estefans Self 2020
Screwball Self 2018
Dead 7 Sheriff Cooper 2016
Unity: The Latin Tribute to Michael Jackson Self 2015
On Your Marc! Self - Guest 2014
The Queen Latifah Show Self - Musical Guest 2013
El pelado de la noche Himself 2012
The Playboy Morning Show Self 2010
Grease: You're the One That I Want! Self 2007
Celebrity Duets Self - Musical Guest 2006
The 47th Annual Grammy Awards Self 2005
The Drop Self 2004
Operación triunfo Self - Musical Guest 2001
You Are My Destiny Self 2000
VH-1 Where Are They Now? Himself 1999
Al salir de clase Himself 1997
Behind the Music Self 1997
Gloria Estefan: The Evolution Tour Self 1996
Mundo VIP Self 1996
The 49th Annual Tony Awards Self - Presenter 1995
Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales for Every Child Juan Carlos 1995
Sinatra Duets Self 1994
New York Undercover Self 1994
The 36th Annual Grammy Awards Self - Presenter 1994
Daisy Fuentes Self 1994
Late Night with Conan O'Brien Himself 1993
The 35th Annual Grammy Awards Self 1993
Melrose Place Self 1992
The All New Mickey Mouse Club Himself 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙