Jonathan Rosenthal

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Jonathan Arwin Soper Rosenthal

Born

Saturday, 06 August 1988

Actor Filmography

Alone Eric 2020
Gossamer Folds Officer Wadd 2020
Desolate Parker Stone 2019
All Square Wally 2018
End of a Gun Luc 2016
Starcrossed Gerry 2016
Behind the Blinds Aka Filmmaking 101 John Michaels 2016
Seventy-Nine Daniel Regardie 2016
Treasure Hunters Brad Masterston 2015
Quarantine L.A. Davis 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Alone Eric 2020
Gossamer Folds Officer Wadd 2020
Desolate Parker Stone 2019
All Square Wally 2018
End of a Gun Luc 2016
Starcrossed Gerry 2016
Behind the Blinds Aka Filmmaking 101 John Michaels 2016
Seventy-Nine Daniel Regardie 2016
Treasure Hunters Brad Masterston 2015
Quarantine L.A. Davis 2014
Special Agent Kids John 2013
Carjacked Trucker / Customer 2011

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙