Jorge Fons

Director · Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Jorge Fons Pérez

Born

Sunday, 23 April 1939

Actor Filmography

Quebranto Himself 2013
Bienvenido-Welcome Restaurant Client 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Quebranto Himself 2013
Bienvenido-Welcome Restaurant Client 1995

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙