Josep Linuesa

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Josep Linuesa Guerrera

Born

Sunday, 15 May 1966

Actor Filmography

Caronte Padre del acusado 2020
Les de l'hoquei Enric 2019
Hospital Valle Norte Francisco Narváez 2019
Down a Dark Hall Wilhelm Kestler 2018
Enemigo Íntimo Inspector Camacho 2018
Just a Little Chemistry Actor Serie 2015
Cites Joaquim 2015
The Ministry of Time Thibaud 2015
Supercharly Luis Lozano, Luís Lozano / Luis Lozano 2010
Los misterios de Laura David W. 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Caronte Padre del acusado 2020
Les de l'hoquei Enric 2019
Hospital Valle Norte Francisco Narváez 2019
Down a Dark Hall Wilhelm Kestler 2018
Enemigo Íntimo Inspector Camacho 2018
Just a Little Chemistry Actor Serie 2015
Cites Joaquim 2015
The Ministry of Time Thibaud 2015
Supercharly Luis Lozano, Luís Lozano / Luis Lozano 2010
Los misterios de Laura David W. 2009
The Consul of Sodom Carlos Barral 2009
A Matador's Mistress Enrique de Ahumada 2008
Sin tetas no hay paraíso Miguel Cortés 2008
SMS, sin miedo a soñar Gonzalo 2006
Ruido Edgar 2005
Love in Difficult Times Arturo Olazábal 2005
Ventdelplà Hèctor 2005
Carmen Lucas 2003
The Impatient Alchemist Egea 2002
Cuéntame Ricardo Goicoechea 2001
In This Tricky Life Marcelo 2001
Hospital Central Ramiro 2000
Gimlet Pablo 1995
Los amigos del muerto Amigo 1993
Qui? Guàrdia Jurat, Massatgista, Rai Martí 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙