Joseph Roman

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Joseph Spallina

Born

Wednesday, 23 May 1923

Died

Saturday, 04 November 2017

Actor Filmography

Bugsy Moe Sedway 1991
Murphy's Law Carl 1986
You Again? Maury 1986
Love and Bullets Coroner 1979
Run for the Roses TV Interviewer 1977
The White Buffalo Silky Smith 1977
Quincy M.E. Sgt. Brill, Brill 1976
St. Ives Seymour 1976
Columbo Shop Foreman 1971
Decoy Frank Bernardino 1957
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Bugsy Moe Sedway 1991
Murphy's Law Carl 1986
You Again? Maury 1986
Love and Bullets Coroner 1979
Run for the Roses TV Interviewer 1977
The White Buffalo Silky Smith 1977
Quincy M.E. Sgt. Brill, Brill 1976
St. Ives Seymour 1976
Columbo Shop Foreman 1971
Decoy Frank Bernardino 1957
You Are There Soldier 3 1953
Studio One Floor Manager, Sgt. Ray Whitley, Turk 1948
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙