Juan Carlos Muñoz

Director · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Juan Carlos Muñoz Romero

Born

Friday, 17 October 1958

Actor Filmography

Ngayong nandito ka Kent Rodriguez 2003
Deadly Addiction Hector 1988
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ngayong nandito ka Kent Rodriguez 2003
Deadly Addiction Hector 1988

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙