Juan Pablo Medina

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Juan Pablo Medina Sánchez

Born

Saturday, 22 October 1977

Actor Filmography

Enfermo Amor Jaime 2022
The House of Flowers: The Movie Diego Olvera 2021
El Club de los Idealistas Aranas 2020
Dad Wanted Alberto 2020
Guadalupe Reyes Hugo 2019
Un Papá Pirata Gaspar 2019
This Is Tomas Don T. 2019
Ready to Mingle Diego 2019
The House of Flowers Diego Olvera 2018
Soy Tu Fan: La Película Iñaki 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Enfermo Amor Jaime 2022
The House of Flowers: The Movie Diego Olvera 2021
El Club de los Idealistas Aranas 2020
Dad Wanted Alberto 2020
Guadalupe Reyes Hugo 2019
Un Papá Pirata Gaspar 2019
This Is Tomas Don T. 2019
Ready to Mingle Diego 2019
The House of Flowers Diego Olvera 2018
Soy Tu Fan: La Película Iñaki 2018
Eres mi pasión Armando 2018
Guerra de Idolos Amado Matamoros 2017
Ingobernable General Rául Mejía 2017
Blue Demon Doctor Buelna 2016
Tales of an Immoral Couple Igor 2016
Treintona, Soltera y Fantástica Sensei 2016
Sin rastro de ti Tomás Burgos 2016
Sr. Pig Customs Agent 2016
Elvira I Will Give You My Life But I'm Using It Ejecutivo 2015
Love of My Loves Carlos 2014
The Perfect Dictatorship Novio 2014
Get Married If You Can Mariano 2014
LuTo 2013
I Don't Know Whether to Slit My Wrists or Leave Them Long Botarga 2013
Richness of Internal Space Pedro Jóven 2013
Sobre ella Daniel 2013
Drenaje Profundo Ulises Elizalde 2010
Nora's Will Young José Kurtz 2009
Volverte a ver Marco 2008
Alta infidelidad Leonardo 2007
Déficit 2007
Cañitas. Presencia Fernando 2007
La última noche Sergio 2005
La segunda noche Muchacho Coche 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙