Juan Vitali

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Juan Vitali Vicondoa

Born

Sunday, 07 November 1948

Actor Filmography

Luciferina Isleño / Islander 2018
The Bottom of the Sea Voz Agente de Viajes 2003
Pretenders Enrique 2002
Dibu: The Movie Lucio 1997
Apartment Zero Alberto Werpachowsky 1989
Cocaine Wars Marcelo Villalba 1985
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Luciferina Isleño / Islander 2018
The Bottom of the Sea Voz Agente de Viajes 2003
Pretenders Enrique 2002
Dibu: The Movie Lucio 1997
Apartment Zero Alberto Werpachowsky 1989
Cocaine Wars Marcelo Villalba 1985
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙