Judd Bernard

Producer · Writer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Sherman Bernard Goldberg

Born

Monday, 20 June 1927

Died

Tuesday, 25 January 2022

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙