Judson Scott

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 65
Judson Earney Scott is an American stage, film and television actor. He has appeared in a number of science fiction productions, especially within the Star Trek franchise, as well as V and three episodes of The X-Files.

Judson Earney Scott is an American stage, film and television actor. He has appeared in a number of science fiction productions, especially within the Star Trek franchise, as well as V and three episodes of The X-Files.

Birth Name

Judson Scott Earney

Born

Tuesday, 15 July 1952

Actor Filmography

Fugitive Mind Karns 1999
Charmed Necron 1998
Blade Pallantine 1998
Star Trek: Voyager Cmdr. Rekar 1995
Babylon 5 Knight One 1994
The X-Files Absalom 1993
The Adventures of Brisco County, Jr. Gil Swill 1993
Walker, Texas Ranger Travis Braxton 1993
Renegade Franklin Cantrell 1992
Raven Vulcan 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Fugitive Mind Karns 1999
Charmed Necron 1998
Blade Pallantine 1998
Star Trek: Voyager Cmdr. Rekar 1995
Babylon 5 Knight One 1994
The X-Files Absalom 1993
The Adventures of Brisco County, Jr. Gil Swill 1993
Walker, Texas Ranger Travis Braxton 1993
Renegade Franklin Cantrell 1992
Raven Vulcan 1992
True Identity Iago 1991
K-9000 Anton Zeiss 1990
Escape Gabriel LaFontaine 1989
Full Exposure: The Sex Tapes Scandal John 'Amazing' Grace 1989
Mission: Impossible Ernst Graff 1988
Star Trek: The Next Generation Sobi 1987
Jake and the Fatman Prince 1987
The Colbys Sacha Malenkov 1985
V Lt. James 1984
The A-Team Maxwell 1983
Voyagers! Lawrence of Arabia 1982
Matt Houston Andre / Allen Garvey 1982
The Powers of Matthew Star Float 1982
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan Joachim 1982
I, the Jury Charles Kendricks / Charles Kendricks (as Judson Scott) 1982
T.J. Hooker Bobby Curtis 1982
Strike Force Johnny Lee 1981
The Phoenix Bennu of the Golden Light 1981
The Greatest American Hero Dak Hampton 1981
The Dukes of Hazzard Benson, Parker 1979
Every Which Way but Loose Biker 1978
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙