Judy Blume

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Judith Sussman

Born

Saturday, 12 February 1938

Actress Filmography

Late Night with Seth Meyers Self - Guest 2014
Makers: Women Who Make America Self - Author 2013
Tiger Eyes Christmas Party Guest 2012
CBS This Morning Self - Author 2012
Rock Center with Brian Williams Self - Author (segment: 'In Full Blume') 2011
Chelsea Lately Herself - Slumber Party Attendee 2007
The View Herself - Author 1997
The Simpsons Judy Blume 1989
CBS News Sunday Morning Herself - Author 1979
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Late Night with Seth Meyers Self - Guest 2014
Makers: Women Who Make America Self - Author 2013
Tiger Eyes Christmas Party Guest 2012
CBS This Morning Self - Author 2012
Rock Center with Brian Williams Self - Author (segment: 'In Full Blume') 2011
Chelsea Lately Herself - Slumber Party Attendee 2007
The View Herself - Author 1997
The Simpsons Judy Blume 1989
CBS News Sunday Morning Herself - Author 1979

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙