Judy Landers

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 59
Judy Landers is an American film and television actress.

Judy Landers is an American film and television actress.

Birth Name

Judy Hamburg

Born

Tuesday, 07 October 1958

Actress Filmography

Manipulated Francine Davis 2021
Christmas Spirit Chompie's voice 2011
Circus Camp Jenny Carrera 2006
VH-1 Where Are They Now? Herself 1999
Dragon Fury Bride 1995
Burke's Law Justine 1994
Expert Weapon Lynn Varley 1993
Shock Cinema Vol. 3 Self / Herself 1991
Club Fed Angelica Paziotopolous 1990
Ghost Writer Billie Blaine 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Manipulated Francine Davis 2021
Christmas Spirit Chompie's voice 2011
Circus Camp Jenny Carrera 2006
VH-1 Where Are They Now? Herself 1999
Dragon Fury Bride 1995
Burke's Law Justine 1994
Expert Weapon Lynn Varley 1993
Shock Cinema Vol. 3 Self / Herself 1991
Club Fed Angelica Paziotopolous 1990
Ghost Writer Billie Blaine 1989
Dragnet Tina Roark 1989
Dr. Alien Dr. Xenobia / Ms. Xenobia 1989
Murphy's Law Blonde Woman 1988
Remo Williams: The Prophecy Taffy 1988
Out of This World Susie 1987
ALF Brenda 1986
The New Hollywood Squares Self - Panelist 1986
L.A. Law Dinitra Lewis 1986
Armed and Dangerous Noreen 1986
Stewardess School Sugar Dubois 1986
Doin' Time The Bride 1985
Hellhole Susan 1985
Murder, She Wrote Bobbie 1984
The Stars Salute the U.S. Olympic Team Self - Performer 1984
Night Court Vickie Guyer, Major Roberta Savage, Dan's Date 1984
The Hitchhiker Frances Packard 1983
The A-Team Jennifer 'Jenny' O'Hannorhan 1983
Knight Rider Sheila, Micki Bradburn 1982
Madame's Place Sara Joy Pitts / Sarah Joy, Sarah Joy 1982
The Regis Philbin Show Self 1981
The Fall Guy Jinx 1981
The Black Marble Pattie Mae 1980
Goldie and the Boxer Bonnie 1979
The Toni Tennille Show Self 1979
Skatetown U.S.A. 1979
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century Joanna 1979
B.J. and the Bear Stacks 1978
The Users Merry Redfield 1978
Vega$ Angie Turner 1978
What Really Happened to the Class of '65? Wanda 1977
CHiPs Judy Landers 1977
The Love Boat Edie Adams-Rosenberg, Cindy Nevins, Courtney, Dee Dee Draper, Judy Landers, Lena, Rita 1977
Fantasy Island Judy Jennings, Peggy, Suva 1977
Charlie's Angels Blond Girl, Mrs. Chicken 1976
The Yum Yum Girls Holly 1976
Match Game PM Self - Panelist 1975
The Jeffersons Judy Smith 1975
Happy Days Boom Boom 1974
Match Game 73 Herself - Panelist 1973
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson Herself 1962

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙