Julia Kamińska

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 50
Julia Kamińska is a Polish film and television actress. Kamińska had a lead role in TVN's BrzydUla, the Polish version of Betty la fea, and was in Reguły Gry.

Julia Kamińska is a Polish film and television actress. Kamińska had a lead role in TVN's BrzydUla, the Polish version of Betty la fea, and was in Reguły Gry.

Birth Name

Julia Malgorzata Kaminska

Born

Friday, 13 November 1987

Actress Filmography

BrzydUla 2 Ula Dobrzanska 2020
Fierce Ewa Dykty / Juror of the 'Music Race' 2020
Heavy Mental Sad Lady 2014
Wkreceni Maid 2014
Prawo Agaty Joanna Kot 2012
Wintertochter Danuta 2011
Hotel 52 Justyna Tanska 2010
Mniejsze zlo Poet 2009
Zero Restaurant employee 2009
BrzydUla Ula Cieplak 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

BrzydUla 2 Ula Dobrzanska 2020
Fierce Ewa Dykty / Juror of the 'Music Race' 2020
Heavy Mental Sad Lady 2014
Wkreceni Maid 2014
Prawo Agaty Joanna Kot 2012
Wintertochter Danuta 2011
Hotel 52 Justyna Tanska 2010
Mniejsze zlo Poet 2009
Zero Restaurant employee 2009
BrzydUla Ula Cieplak 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙