Julia Macchio

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Julia R. Macchio

Born

Wednesday, 20 May 1992

Actress Filmography

Stella's Last Weekend Caitlin 2018
Wholly Broken Tanner 2018
Cobra Kai Vanessa 2018
The Jimmy Star Show with Ron Russell Self - Guest 2014
Across Grace Alley Voice Student 2013
Girl Most Likely Lucy 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Stella's Last Weekend Caitlin 2018
Wholly Broken Tanner 2018
Cobra Kai Vanessa 2018
The Jimmy Star Show with Ron Russell Self - Guest 2014
Across Grace Alley Voice Student 2013
Girl Most Likely Lucy 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙