Julian Edelman

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Julian Francis Edelman

Born

Thursday, 22 May 1986

Actor Filmography

Man in the Arena Self 2021
100%: Julian Edelman Himself / Self 2019
Desus & Mero Self 2019
Super Bowl LI Self 2017
Madden America Self 2016
The $100,000 Pyramid Self - Celebrity Player 2016
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert Self 2015
Ballers Julian Edelman 2015
The 57th Annual Grammy Awards Self - Presenter 2015
Super Bowl XLIX Self - New England Patriots Wide Receiver 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Man in the Arena Self 2021
100%: Julian Edelman Himself / Self 2019
Desus & Mero Self 2019
Super Bowl LI Self 2017
Madden America Self 2016
The $100,000 Pyramid Self - Celebrity Player 2016
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert Self 2015
Ballers Julian Edelman 2015
The 57th Annual Grammy Awards Self - Presenter 2015
Super Bowl XLIX Self - New England Patriots Wide Receiver 2015
Late Night with Seth Meyers Self 2014
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Self 2014
Wahlburgers Self 2014
New Day Self 2013
Thursday Night Football: Minnesota Vikings vs. Los Angeles Rams Self - New England Patriots Wide Receiver, Self 2006
NBC Sunday Night Football Self - New England Patriots Wide Receiver, Self - New England Wide Receiver, Self 2006
The Ellen DeGeneres Show Self 2003
America's Next Top Model Self - Blue Team 2003
Extra with Billy Bush Self 1994
NFL on FOX Himself - New England Patriots Wide Receiver 1994
NFL Live Self 1991
Good Morning America Self - Guest 1975
NFL Monday Night Football Himself - New England Patriots Wide Receiver 1970
The NFL on CBS Self - New England Patriots Wide Receiver, Self, Himself - New England Patriots Wide Receiver 1956

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙