Julio Manrique

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Julio Manrique Vicuña

Born

Monday, 01 January 1973

Actor Filmography

Madres paralelas Jesús 2021
Three Days of Christmas Rafael 2019
Cites Albert 2015
Son of Cain Julio Beltrán / Julio 2013
Isabel Cristóbal Colón 2012
14 d'abril. Macià contra Companys Josep M. Planes 2011
Otra ciudad Manolo 2010
Infidels Toni Pardo 2009
Coses que passen... Òscar 2006
Febrer Lars 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Madres paralelas Jesús 2021
Three Days of Christmas Rafael 2019
Cites Albert 2015
Son of Cain Julio Beltrán / Julio 2013
Isabel Cristóbal Colón 2012
14 d'abril. Macià contra Companys Josep M. Planes 2011
Otra ciudad Manolo 2010
Infidels Toni Pardo 2009
Coses que passen... Òscar 2006
Febrer Lars 2004
Porca misèria Àlex Fernández 2004
Alguna pregunta més? Self 2004
Soldiers of Salamina Pere Figueras 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙