Junko Midori

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Yoshie Okamoto

Born

Sunday, 01 January 1933

Actress Filmography

Boruto: Naruto Next Generations Koharu Utatane 2017
Strike Witches the Movie Yoshiko Akimoto 2012
Strike Witches Miyafuji Sobo 2008
Real Drive Minamo's Grandmother 2008
Resident Evil: Degeneration Aunt 2008
Naruto: Shippûden Koharu Utatane, Koharu Utane, Koharu Utatana 2007
Kino no tabi: Life goes on Shishou (Master) 2005
Kino's Journey Shishou (voice), Master / Shishou (voice) 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Boruto: Naruto Next Generations Koharu Utatane 2017
Strike Witches the Movie Yoshiko Akimoto 2012
Strike Witches Miyafuji Sobo 2008
Real Drive Minamo's Grandmother 2008
Resident Evil: Degeneration Aunt 2008
Naruto: Shippûden Koharu Utatane, Koharu Utane, Koharu Utatana 2007
Kino no tabi: Life goes on Shishou (Master) 2005
Kino's Journey Shishou (voice), Master / Shishou (voice) 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙