Justin Shilton

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Justin Ari Shilton

Born

Wednesday, 12 May 1976

Actor Filmography

Escape from Tomorrow Father in Bathroom 2013
Hirokin: The Last Samurai Cain 2012
Femme Fatales Robinson McGraw 2011
The House That Jack Built Kevin 2009
Melrose Place Charlie Kitsis 2009
Life Blood Warren James 2009
Little Athens Barnes 2006
Little Miss Sunshine Josh 2006
Ghost Whisperer Det. Jeff Colson 2005
The Aviator Hell's Angels Pilot 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Escape from Tomorrow Father in Bathroom 2013
Hirokin: The Last Samurai Cain 2012
Femme Fatales Robinson McGraw 2011
The House That Jack Built Kevin 2009
Melrose Place Charlie Kitsis 2009
Life Blood Warren James 2009
Little Athens Barnes 2006
Little Miss Sunshine Josh 2006
Ghost Whisperer Det. Jeff Colson 2005
The Aviator Hell's Angels Pilot 2004
CSI: NY Ed Riley 2004
Paper Cut Morgan 2004
Without a Trace Clint Treadwell 2002
Don't Let Go Young Billy Joe 2002
Repli-Kate Freshman 2002
Going to California Jimmy Mac 2001
Angel Billy Blim, Young Man 1999
Seven Days Carter 1998
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Munroe 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙