Justin Silverman

Actor · Editor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Justin Alan Silverman

Born

Tuesday, 27 March 1984

Actor Filmography

Thugs vs. Dinosaurs Officer Mark Isupa 2017
Scott the Woz Self 2017
Midnight Show Big Boss / Slick Meister 2016
Silvermania Himself, Jackhammer Thug, The Game Hunter 2012
Bad Weather Films Self 2010
Underbelly Self - Host, Self, Larry / Jigglypuff, Hawaii Guy, Tingle, Biker, Harry, GLaDOS, Justin, Self - Host / Brett Ratner, Self - Host / Swordsman, Self - Host / Thug, Squirrel Suit Mario / Self, Justin / Gengar 2010
Continue? Underbelly Member 2009
The Angry Video Game Nerd Dennis Nedry, The Clown 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Thugs vs. Dinosaurs Officer Mark Isupa 2017
Scott the Woz Self 2017
Midnight Show Big Boss / Slick Meister 2016
Silvermania Himself, Jackhammer Thug, The Game Hunter 2012
Bad Weather Films Self 2010
Underbelly Self - Host, Self, Larry / Jigglypuff, Hawaii Guy, Tingle, Biker, Harry, GLaDOS, Justin, Self - Host / Brett Ratner, Self - Host / Swordsman, Self - Host / Thug, Squirrel Suit Mario / Self, Justin / Gengar 2010
Continue? Underbelly Member 2009
The Angry Video Game Nerd Dennis Nedry, The Clown 2004

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙