Justine Wachsberger

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59

Birth Name

Justine Olympia Wachsberger

Born

Tuesday, 09 August 1988

Actress Filmography

Manifest Evil Melanie Tanner 2022
Roe v. Wade Linda Coffee 2021
Where We Go from Here Mathilde 2019
Silver Lake Alex 2018
Breaking & Exiting Lana 2018
The Spy Who Dumped Me French Girl 2018
4/20 Massacre Rachel 2018
Now You See Me 2 Zoey Taylor 2016
Monolith Happy 2016
Seahorses Lauren 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Manifest Evil Melanie Tanner 2022
Roe v. Wade Linda Coffee 2021
Where We Go from Here Mathilde 2019
Silver Lake Alex 2018
Breaking & Exiting Lana 2018
The Spy Who Dumped Me French Girl 2018
4/20 Massacre Rachel 2018
Now You See Me 2 Zoey Taylor 2016
Monolith Happy 2016
Seahorses Lauren 2016
Promoted Marissa Fox 2015
The Divergent Series: Insurgent Lauren 2015
Guardian Angel Vicki Robertson 2014
Divergent Lauren 2014
Bonnie Blake: Parole Officer Becca 2014
Now You See Me Paris Bank Manager 2013
Beautiful Creatures Justine Duchannes 2013
Teen Wolf Ambulance Driver (as Justine Olympia Wachsberger) 2011
RED Nurse 2010
The Twilight Saga: New Moon Gianna - Receptionist / Gianna 2009
Sorority Row Sarcastic Sister / Katie 2009
The Mentalist Geotech Receptionist 2008
First Daughter Passing Student 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙