Kalia Prescott

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Kalia Madison Prescott

Born

Wednesday, 05 November 1997

Actress Filmography

Lycan Chrissy Miller 2017
Entertainment Maria 2015
You're the Worst Element 2014
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire Tribute Girl District 3 2013
One Direction: The Only Way Is Up Self 2012
The Hunger Games Tribute Girl District 3 2012
Where the Wild Things Are Max's Classmate 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Lycan Chrissy Miller 2017
Entertainment Maria 2015
You're the Worst Element 2014
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire Tribute Girl District 3 2013
One Direction: The Only Way Is Up Self 2012
The Hunger Games Tribute Girl District 3 2012
Where the Wild Things Are Max's Classmate 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙