Kasia Adamik

Director · Editor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Katarzyna Adamik

Born

Thursday, 28 December 1972

Director Filmography

Cracow Monsters 2022
1983 2018
Absentia 2017
Amok 2017
Spoor 2017
Wataha 2014
Gleboka woda 2011
Janosik: A True Story 2009
Ekipa 2007
Pitbull 2005
Bark! 2002

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙