Kathleen Chalfant

IVA Star Rating : 70
Kathleen Ann Chalfant is an American actress. She has appeared in many stage plays, both on Broadway and Off-Broadway, as well as making guest appearances on television series, including the Law & Order franchise.

Discover

Kathleen Ann Chalfant is an American actress. She has appeared in many stage plays, both on Broadway and Off-Broadway, as well as making guest appearances on television series, including the Law & Order franchise.

Birth Name

Kathleen Ann Bishop

Born

Sunday, 14 January 1945

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙