Katy Behean

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Kathryn Ann Behean

Born

Sunday, 01 January 1961

Died

Tuesday, 28 May 1996

Actress Filmography

Shakespeare: The Animated Tales Miranda 1992
Comrades Sarah Loveless 1987
Hidden City Blond Woman - in B&W film 1987
Tai-Pan Mary Sinclair 1986
Wetherby Young Marcia / Marcia (Young) 1985
Screen Two Beatrice 1985
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Shakespeare: The Animated Tales Miranda 1992
Comrades Sarah Loveless 1987
Hidden City Blond Woman - in B&W film 1987
Tai-Pan Mary Sinclair 1986
Wetherby Young Marcia / Marcia (Young) 1985
Screen Two Beatrice 1985
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙