Keith Kraushaar

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Keith Conrad Kraushaar

Born

Saturday, 01 September 1928

Died

Thursday, 01 January 2009

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙