Ken Del Conte

Actor · Executive Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Kenneth Del Conte

Born

Sunday, 02 November 1941

Died

Wednesday, 03 June 2020

Actor Filmography

Antidote Blind Man 2021
Sex and the Single Alien Don Fuego 2015
Death Calls Joe Stone / The Devil 2010
Sunsplit Shandor Costas 1997
Cagney & Lacey: Together Again Rikers Guard 1995
Outrage! Attendant 1986
T.J. Hooker Dr. David Harding 1982
Falcon Crest Frank, Process Server 1981
The Fall Guy Cop 1981
CHiPs Father 1977
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Antidote Blind Man 2021
Sex and the Single Alien Don Fuego 2015
Death Calls Joe Stone / The Devil 2010
Sunsplit Shandor Costas 1997
Cagney & Lacey: Together Again Rikers Guard 1995
Outrage! Attendant 1986
T.J. Hooker Dr. David Harding 1982
Falcon Crest Frank, Process Server 1981
The Fall Guy Cop 1981
CHiPs Father 1977
Gus Field Goal Kicker O'Brien 1976
Charlie's Angels Bartender 1976
The Invisible Man Gate Guard 1975
Lepke Lansing 1975
The Working Girls Mike 1974
The Young Runaways Loch Riccano 1968
Sol Madrid Joe Brighton 1968
Cimarron Strip Bart Green 1967
The Monkees Swine #1 1966
Batman Al Scott 1966
What Did You Do in the War, Daddy? American GI #2 1966
The Wild Wild West Head Guard 1965
Daniel Boone Deerfoot 1964
Bonanza Sampson 1959
Death Valley Days Redmond / Jason Laraby 1952

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙