Kevin Sizemore

Actor · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 63

Birth Name

Waylon Kevin Sizemore

Born

Sunday, 30 April 1972

Actor Filmography

Puckheads Jack Trudeau 3172
The Staircase Mark Zamperini 2022
Secret Agent Dingledorf and His Trusty Dog Splat Paul 2021
Diary of a Lunatic Iam 2021
True to the Game 2 August 2020
The Dark: The Great Deceiver Pastor Peter Braxton 2020
My Stepfather's Secret Frank 2019
Blackbear Dr. Anthony 'Rev' Moore 2019
The World We Make Jeff Grove 2019
Mine 9 Daniel 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Puckheads Jack Trudeau 3172
The Staircase Mark Zamperini 2022
Secret Agent Dingledorf and His Trusty Dog Splat Paul 2021
Diary of a Lunatic Iam 2021
True to the Game 2 August 2020
The Dark: The Great Deceiver Pastor Peter Braxton 2020
My Stepfather's Secret Frank 2019
Blackbear Dr. Anthony 'Rev' Moore 2019
The World We Make Jeff Grove 2019
Mine 9 Daniel 2019
Pastor Greg's Reboot - Hope for Christmas Tom 2018
Domain Orlando 2018
Legal Action Jay Chambers 2018
Reach Jack Perkins 2018
Intensive Care Seth 2018
The Work Wife Sean 2018
Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards 2018 Self - Guest 2018
Sightings Detective Brendan Pitney 2017
Sweet Sweet Summertime Charlie Shawn 2017
The Case for Christ Dr. Gary Habermas 2017
Diary of a Lunatic I Am 2017
Sinking Sand Josh 2016
Believe Albert Bagley 2016
Timeless Colonel Ryerson 2016
Notorious Graham Barrett 2016
Can I Get a Witness Protection? Xavier 2016
Monday Shorts Friendly Neighbor 2016
Miracles from Heaven Fireman 2016
Woodlawn Jerry Stearns / Stearns 2015
Fear the Walking Dead: Flight 462 Anthony 2015
Fear the Walking Dead Anthony 2015
Stalker Greg Miner 2014
The Jimmy Star Show with Ron Russell Self - Guest 2014
Bad Dog and Superhero Vinnie 2014
Chicago P.D. Michael Willard 2014
A Christmas Tree Miracle David George 2013
Hollywood Today Self 2013
Under the Dome Paul, Paul Randolph 2013
Devious Maids Rick Hagerty 2013
The Fosters Officer Meritt 2013
Resurrection Gary Humphrey 2013
Red Line Jared 2013
Closure Matt West 2010
To Be in the Biz Self 2012
Butterfinger the 13th Sheriff Atkinson 2011
Necessary Roughness Agent Jenkins 2011
Transformers: Dark of the Moon Black Ops NASA Technician (1969) 2011
Rizzoli & Isles Kevin Flynn 2010
Drop Dead Diva Eddie Davis 2009
Crossing Over Agent Sterns 2009
Dollhouse Jack 2009
The Middleman Campus Police Officer Stecker 2008
In Justice Responding Officer Reese 2006
E-Ring Intelligence Officer Cole 2005
Prison Break Harlan 2005
Weeds Officer Wick 2005
Medium Director 2005
Desperate Housewives Hank Orlofsky 2004
Threat Matrix Coast Guard Lieutenant James 2003
NCIS Sgt. William Moore 2003
CSI: Miami Officer Cole 2002
Without a Trace Ray Mullins 2002
Covert Action Agent Garrison 2002
24 Brown 2001
Double Bang Bartender 2001
Commitments Greg 2001
Resurrection Blvd. Guy Morrison 2000
Supernova Rescue Leader 2000
Passions Agent Tanner 1999
Will & Grace Patrick 1998
E! Mysteries & Scandals Extra 1998
Pensacola: Wings of Gold Law Boy 1997
The Pretender News Reporter 1996
The Mystery Files of Shelby Woo Bob Bushnell 1996
JAG Lt. Harvey Boorman 1995
Big Dreams & Broken Hearts: The Dottie West Story Fan Club President 1995
Diagnosis Murder Mickey Hoving 1993
America's Most Wanted: America Fights Back Dean 1988
Matlock Basketball Player 1986

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙