Kimlinh Tran

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52
Kimlinh P. Tran, also known by her online pseudonym Hnilmik, is an American voice actress from California.

Kimlinh P. Tran, also known by her online pseudonym Hnilmik, is an American voice actress from California.

Birth Name

Kimlinh Phan Tran

Born

Tuesday, 12 December 1989

Actress Filmography

Beyblade Burst QuadDrive Valt Aoi 2021
The Beachbuds Pon Pon 2021
Avatar: Rise of Kyoshi Visual Novel Auntie Mui 2021
Pokémon the Movie: Secrets of the Jungle Koko 2020
The Rising of the Shield Hero Keel 2019
Beyblade Burst Valt Aoi 2016
The Age of Shadows Female Officer 2016
One Punch Man Female Citizens, Women, Young Garou 2015
Final Fantasy VII: Machinabridged Additional Voices 2015
My Little Portal Rarity 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Beyblade Burst QuadDrive Valt Aoi 2021
The Beachbuds Pon Pon 2021
Avatar: Rise of Kyoshi Visual Novel Auntie Mui 2021
Pokémon the Movie: Secrets of the Jungle Koko 2020
The Rising of the Shield Hero Keel 2019
Beyblade Burst Valt Aoi 2016
The Age of Shadows Female Officer 2016
One Punch Man Female Citizens, Women, Young Garou 2015
Final Fantasy VII: Machinabridged Additional Voices 2015
My Little Portal Rarity 2012
TOME: Terrain of Magical Expertise Granda, Granda / Additional Voices, Additional Voices 2011
Secret Millionaires Club Additional Voices 2011
Pony.Mov Scootaloo 2011
MapleStory: New Leaf Saga Farrah 2011
Death Battle ChiChi 2010
Hellsing Ultimate Abridged Yumi 2010
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan Additional Voices, Additional Voices (voice) 2010
MGS: Philanthropy (voice) (as Kimlinh P. Tran) 2009
Charger Girl Ju-den Chan Charger Girl Engineer 2009
K-On! Shizuka Kinoshita / Keiko Sano / Kimiko Makigami 2009
Skip Beat! Additional Voices 2008
Toradora! Additional Voices 2008
Dragon Ball Z Abridged ChiChi, Chi-Chi 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙