Kōki Miyata

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Harunori Miyata

Born

Monday, 09 October 1972

Actor Filmography

My Dress-Up Darling Neon's Flower Pet 2022
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba Murata (voice) 2019
Free! Timeless Medley: The Promise Aiichiro Nitori 2017
Free! Timeless Medley: The Bond Aiichiro Nitori 2017
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations Chôjûrô 2017
Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibougamine Gakuen - Zetsubou-hen Chihiro Fujisaki 2016
Boruto: Naruto The Movie Chôjûrô 2015
RIN-NE Nine-Tailed Fox 2015
Shirobako Chucky 2014
Haikyuu!! Hidemi Tashiro 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

My Dress-Up Darling Neon's Flower Pet 2022
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba Murata (voice) 2019
Free! Timeless Medley: The Promise Aiichiro Nitori 2017
Free! Timeless Medley: The Bond Aiichiro Nitori 2017
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations Chôjûrô 2017
Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibougamine Gakuen - Zetsubou-hen Chihiro Fujisaki 2016
Boruto: Naruto The Movie Chôjûrô 2015
RIN-NE Nine-Tailed Fox 2015
Shirobako Chucky 2014
Haikyuu!! Hidemi Tashiro 2014
Danganronpa: The Animation Chihiro Fujisaki, Alter Ego 2013
Free! Aiichiro Nitori 2013
Zyuden Sentai Kyoryuger Debo Akkumoon 2013
Fairy Tail: Priestess of the Phoenix Prince Kriem 2012
Kingdom Cheng Jiao 2012
Kaettekita Tensô Sentai Goseijâ: Rasuto Epikku - Gosei Tenshi ga Kokuminteki Aidoru ni?! Datas 2011
Detective Conan: Quarter of Silence Tachihara Toma 2011
Tensou Sentai Goseiger vs. Shinkenger: Epic on Ginmaku Datas 2011
Tensou Sentai Goseiger: Epic on the Movie Datas 2010
Tensou Sentai Goseiger Datas 2010
Baka and Test Kouta Tsuchiya 2010
InuYasha: The Final Act Spirit of Mount Azusa 2009
Bleach: Fade to Black, I Call Your Name Hanatarô Yamada 2008
Bleach the Movie 2: The Diamond Dust Rebellion Hanatarô Yamada 2007
Bokura no Kunihiko Moji 2007
Naruto: Shippûden Chôjûrô, Shôseki 2007
Black Blood Brothers Sei 2006
Fist of the North Star: New Saviour Legend Sôga (young) 2006
Karin Winner Sinclair 2005
Noein: To Your Other Self Isami Fujiwara 2005
The Law of Ueki Uugo 2005
Comic Party: Revolution Shakkintori Majin, Tate Otoko 2005
Tokusou Sentai Dekaranger vs Abaranger Bakuryuu 'Kera' 2005
Emma: A Victorian Romance Arthur Jones 2005
Sukisho Sei 2005
Bleach Yamada Hanataro 2004
Tactics Kantarou Ichinomiya 2004
God, Save Our King! Ken Murata 2004
Bakuryû sentai Abarenjâ vs Harikenjâ Bakuryuu 'Kera' 2004
Gilgamesh Tôru Tsukioka 2003
Bakuryuu Sentai Abaranger Deluxe: Abare Summer Is Freezing Cold Bakuryuu 'Kera' 2003
RahXephon: The Motion Picture - Pluralitas Concentio Souichi Yagumo 2003
Bakuryuu Sentai Abaranger Bakuryuu 'Kera' 2003
RahXephon Sôichi Yagumo 2002
Digimon Tamers Kumbhiramon 2001
Super GALS! Masato Iwai (voice) (as Kouki Miyata), Masato Iwai 2001
Digimon Adventure PicoDevimon (voice) (as Kouki Miyata), PicoDevimon, Bakemon 1999
Neo Ranga Joel 1998
Trigun Young Vash 1998
Magic User's Club! Student 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙