Kolton Stewart

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Kolton James Stewart

Born

Thursday, 01 July 1999

Links

Actor Filmography

Disenchanted Tyson Monroe 2022
Sneakerella Zelly 2022
Astrid and Lilly Save the World Tate 2022
Seasoned with Love Harry 2021
The Communist's Daughter Marc 2021
Locke & Key Brinker Martin 2020
A Wake Jameson 2019
Prince of Peoria Zachary Taylor 2018
Holiday Joy Sam Walker / Sam 2016
The Swap Owen 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Disenchanted Tyson Monroe 2022
Sneakerella Zelly 2022
Astrid and Lilly Save the World Tate 2022
Seasoned with Love Harry 2021
The Communist's Daughter Marc 2021
Locke & Key Brinker Martin 2020
A Wake Jameson 2019
Prince of Peoria Zachary Taylor 2018
Holiday Joy Sam Walker / Sam 2016
The Swap Owen 2016
My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2 Clifford 2016
Backstage Curtis 2016
Angels in the Snow Robbie Tucker 2015
The Expanse David Draper 2015
Make It Pop Jesse 2015
Some Assembly Required Jarvis 2014
Isabelle Dances Into the Spotlight Lead Singer 2014
Make Your Move Child Drummer 2013
I Declare War Caleb 2013
Annedroids Cam 2013
The Next Step Chad 2013
Saving Hope Deshawn Lewis 2012
Piper's Picks TV Self - Guest 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙