Kris D. Lofton

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Kristopher Deont'a Lofton

Born

Friday, 24 June 1988

Actor Filmography

Power Book IV: Force Jenard Sampson 2022
True to the Game 3 Terrell 2021
Hands Up Jacob 2021
Chad Ray 2021
The Stuff Lamont 2020
True to the Game 2 Terrell 2020
Same Difference Shiloh 2019
A Boy. A Girl. A Dream. (as Kristopher Lofton) 2018
SMILF Victor 2017
Get Shorty J.J. 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Power Book IV: Force Jenard Sampson 2022
True to the Game 3 Terrell 2021
Hands Up Jacob 2021
Chad Ray 2021
The Stuff Lamont 2020
True to the Game 2 Terrell 2020
Same Difference Shiloh 2019
A Boy. A Girl. A Dream. (as Kristopher Lofton) 2018
SMILF Victor 2017
Get Shorty J.J. 2017
Snowfall Johnny 2017
The Quad Campus Cop #1 2017
Operator Dean 2016
Ballers Kisan 2015
Celebrity Sweat Self 2015
Empire Kidd Fo-Fo 2015
Chicago P.D. Greshawn 2014
Tim and Eric's Bedtime Stories (as Kris Lofton) 2013
Chicago Fire Greshawn 2012
Single Ladies Jimmy Thompson 2011
Shameless Solo 2011
Detroit 1-8-7 Derrek 2010
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
The Promotion Second Kid in Parking Lot 2008
Meet the Browns Calvin 2008
The Game Saber Player 2006
Hardball Clarence 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙