Kris Jenner

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 52
Kristen Mary Jenner is an American television personality, entertainment manager, producer, businesswoman, and author. She rose to fame starring in the reality television series Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007–present).

Kristen Mary Jenner is an American television personality, entertainment manager, producer, businesswoman, and author. She rose to fame starring in the reality television series Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007–present).

Birth Name

Kristen Mary Houghton

Born

Saturday, 05 November 1955

Actress Filmography

The Great American Tag Sale with Martha Stewart Self 2022
The Kardashians Self 2022
The Kardashians -- An ABC News Special Self 2022
Adele One Night Only Self / Self - Audience Member 2021
Untold: Caitlyn Jenner Self - Jenner's Third Wife 2021
For Real: The Story of Reality TV Self 2021
This Is Paris Herself / Self - Hilton Family Friend 2020
Kylie Jenner: Billion Dollar Baby Self 2020
Kirby Jenner Self 2020
The Kardashians: Reality Royalty Self 2020
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Great American Tag Sale with Martha Stewart Self 2022
The Kardashians Self 2022
The Kardashians -- An ABC News Special Self 2022
Adele One Night Only Self / Self - Audience Member 2021
Untold: Caitlyn Jenner Self - Jenner's Third Wife 2021
For Real: The Story of Reality TV Self 2021
This Is Paris Herself / Self - Hilton Family Friend 2020
Kylie Jenner: Billion Dollar Baby Self 2020
Kirby Jenner Self 2020
The Kardashians: Reality Royalty Self 2020
Celebrity IOU Self 2020
The Murder of Nicole Brown Simpson Self 2019
Hollywood's Stories Self 2019
Travis Scott: Look Mom I Can Fly Self 2019
Flip It Like Disick Self 2019
Formula 1: Drive to Survive Self 2019
A Legendary Christmas with John and Chrissy Herself / Self 2018
Hollywood Insider Self 2018
Generation Wealth Self 2018
My Next Guest Needs No Introduction with David Letterman Self 2018
Rob & Chyna Herself / Self, Herself, Self 2016
Kardashian: The Man Who Saved OJ Simpson Self 2016
Collision Course Self 2016
Hollywood Medium Self 2016
Bachelor Live Self - Celebrity Super Fan 2016
The Secret Tapes of the O.J. Case: The Untold Story Herself / Self 2015
FabLife Self - Guest, Self 2015
Hollywood Today Live Self 2015
After Paradise Self - Caller 2015
Close Up with the Hollywood Reporter Self 2015
I Am Cait Self 2015
Good Work Self - Guest 2015
The Late Late Show with James Corden Herself 2015
Kourtney & Khloé Take the Hamptons Self 2014
HuffPost Live Conversations Self 2014
The Queen Latifah Show Self 2013
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Hello Ross! Self - Guest 2013
Kris Self - Host 2013
In Bed with Joan Self - Guest 2013
Real Husbands of Hollywood Kris Jenner, Self 2013
Oprah: Where Are They Now? Self 2012
The Mindy Project Kris Jenner (as Kristen Mary Jenner) 2012
Bethenny Self 2012
Million Dollar Closets Self 2012
Oprah Prime Self 2012
Love Advent Kris Jenner 2011
The Chew Herself - Guest, Herself 2011
Dish Nation Self 2011
Big Morning Buzz Live Self 2011
Khloe & Lamar Herself, Self 2011
After Lately Self 2011
Joan & Melissa: Joan Knows Best? Self 2011
Kourtney & Kim Take New York Herself, Self 2011
The Talk Self - Co Host, Self - Guest, Self 2010
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills Self 2010
RuPaul's Drag U Self - Judge 2010
The Dr. Oz Show Self - Guest 2009
The Jay Leno Show Self - Panelist 2009
Kourtney & Kim Take Miami Self, Self - On the phone 2009
Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen Self - Guest 2009
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon Herself 2009
RuPaul's Drag Race Self 2009
Celebrity Family Feud Self 2008
Keeping Up with the Kardashians Self, Herself 2007
Chelsea Lately Herself, Self - Guest, Herself - Chuy Bravo Endorser, Herself - Defendant, Herself - Guest, Herself - Host of 'Kris', Herself - Round Table Moderator 2007
Rachael Ray Self 2006
Filthy Rich: Cattle Drive Self 2005
Dancing with the Stars Self - Audience Member, Self 2005
Hell's Kitchen Self - Restaurant Patron 2005
Fashion News Live Herself 2004
The Insider Herself (archive footage) 2004
The Ellen DeGeneres Show Herself, Self 2003
America's Next Top Model Self - Audience Member, Self - Guest Judge & Manager & Producer 2003
Fashion Police Self - Guest 2002
The View Herself 1997
E! True Hollywood Story Herself 1996
MADtv Herself 1995
Extra with Billy Bush Self (archive footage), Self 1994
Late Show with David Letterman Herself 1993
Up All Night Herself 1989
Inside Edition Self 1988
Entertainment Tonight Self, Herself (archive footage) 1981
CBS News Sunday Morning Self 1979
20/20 Self - Ex-Wife of Robert Kardashian 1978

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙