Kristin Cavallari

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46
Kristin Elizabeth Cutler is an American television personality, fashion designer, and actress. In 2004, Cavallari came to prominence after being cast in the reality television series Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County, which documented the lives of her and her friends. After moving to Los Angeles to pursue an acting career in 2005, Cavallari appeared... read more

Kristin Elizabeth Cutler is an American television personality, fashion designer, and actress. In 2004, Cavallari came to prominence after being cast in the reality television series Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County, which documented the lives of her and her friends. After moving to Los Angeles to pursue an acting career in 2005, Cavallari appeared in several television series as minor characters. Since 2018, she has starred in her own realty TV show, Very Cavallari.

Birth Name

Kristin Elizabeth Cavallari

Born

Monday, 05 January 1987

Actress Filmography

The Kelly Clarkson Show Self - Guest 2019
The Hills: New Beginnings Self 2019
LadyGang Self 2018
Very Cavallari Self 2018
Hollywood Medium Self 2016
FabLife Self - Guest 2015
The Meredith Vieira Show Self 2014
The Fabulist Self - Co-Hostess 2014
Shoe Are You?® Herself 2013
Celebrity Page Self 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Kelly Clarkson Show Self - Guest 2019
The Hills: New Beginnings Self 2019
LadyGang Self 2018
Very Cavallari Self 2018
Hollywood Medium Self 2016
FabLife Self - Guest 2015
The Meredith Vieira Show Self 2014
The Fabulist Self - Co-Hostess 2014
Shoe Are You?® Herself 2013
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Beat Bobby Flay Self - Judge 2013
The Real Self 2013
Oprah: Where Are They Now? Self 2012
Home & Family Self 2012
Steve Harvey Self 2012
Bethenny Self - Guest 2012
Project Runway All Stars Self - Guest Judge 2012
Big Morning Buzz Live Self 2011
Cupcake Wars Actress / Self - Judge 2010
The League Kristin Cavallari 2009
The Middle Ms. Devereaux 2009
The Dr. Oz Show Self 2009
Van Wilder: Freshman Year Kaitlin Hayes / Kaitlin 2009
Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen Self 2009
Tosh.0 Self 2009
Spring Breakdown Seven #3 2009
Wild Cherry Trish Van Doren 2009
RuPaul's Drag Race Self 2009
Green Flash Lana 2008
The Wendy Williams Show Self 2008
Fingerprints Crystal 2008
Cane Casey 2007
iThunes Sarah 2007
Chelsea Lately Self - Guest 2007
Access Hollywood Herself 2006
The Hills Self 2006
Get This Party Started Self - Host 2006
Dancing with the Stars Self - Contestant 2005
Fashion News Live Herself 2004
Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County Herself / Self, Self, Herself 2004
Veronica Mars Kylie Marker 2004
CSI: NY Isabelle Vaughn 2004
The Insider Herself 2004
Paradise Hotel Self - Host 2003
America's Next Top Model Self - Guest Judge & TV Personality 2003
Punk'd Self 2003
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Herself 2003
Fashion Police Self 2002
Extra with Billy Bush Herself (archive footage), Self 1994
Entertainment Tonight Self, Self - Author, Balancing in Heels 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙