Kristin Griffith

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59
Kristin Griffith is an American actress.

Kristin Griffith is an American actress.

Birth Name

Kristin Lawlor Griffith

Born

Monday, 07 September 1953

Actress Filmography

The Girl from Plainville Janice Roy 2022
Archive 81 Cassandra Wall 2022
Things Heard & Seen Audrey Claire 2021
The Devil All the Time Emma 2020
Big Dogs Renny's Mom 2020
Ben Is Back Mrs. Crane 2018
Succession Mrs. Wambsgans 2018
Drawing Home Jean Caird 2017
The Deuce Phyllis Lang 2017
I Smile Back Nurse Pauline 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Girl from Plainville Janice Roy 2022
Archive 81 Cassandra Wall 2022
Things Heard & Seen Audrey Claire 2021
The Devil All the Time Emma 2020
Big Dogs Renny's Mom 2020
Ben Is Back Mrs. Crane 2018
Succession Mrs. Wambsgans 2018
Drawing Home Jean Caird 2017
The Deuce Phyllis Lang 2017
I Smile Back Nurse Pauline 2015
Cold in July Kay 2014
Blue Bloods Laura Gates 2010
New Amsterdam Mrs. Carlton 2008
Revolution #9 Gale 2002
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Mrs. Norman, Ms. Bradley 2001
Calling Bobcat Mrs.Marshall 2000
Ed Barbara Jerricho 2000
Wonderland Carolina Rickle 2000
Third Watch Stevie's Mother 1999
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Joyce Hingham, Mrs. Foster 1999
The Long Way Home Bonnie Gerrin 1998
Rose Hill Annie 1997
King of the Hill Mrs. McShane 1993
Gregory K Elizabeth Russ 1993
In the Line of Duty: Manhunt in the Dakotas 1991
Law & Order Brenda Lucas, Clara Brock, Dr. Martha Landry 1990
Kay O'Brien Paula 1986
Hometown Lynda 1985
American Playhouse Lizzie Acton 1982
Flesh & Blood Michelle 1979
The Europeans Lizzie Acton 1979
Interiors Flyn 1978
CHiPs Terri King Neely 1977
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙