Kristos Andrews

Actor · Executive Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Christos Andrews-Drum

Born

Saturday, 25 August 1990

Actor Filmography

The Magic David Kane 2021
Survive the Game Michael 2021
yA Pete Garrett, Pete Garrett (2019) 2019
2nd Chance for Christmas Brian 2019
The Last Whistle Tom 2019
A Place Called Hollywood Charlie Law 2019
FraXtur Raleigh Vega 2019
This Just In Tyler, Tyler (2016-2017) 2016
One on One with Jasper Cole Self - Guest 2015
Masters of Illusion Self 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Magic David Kane 2021
Survive the Game Michael 2021
yA Pete Garrett, Pete Garrett (2019) 2019
2nd Chance for Christmas Brian 2019
The Last Whistle Tom 2019
A Place Called Hollywood Charlie Law 2019
FraXtur Raleigh Vega 2019
This Just In Tyler, Tyler (2016-2017) 2016
One on One with Jasper Cole Self - Guest 2015
Masters of Illusion Self 2014
Going to Bed with Terri Ivens Self - Guest 2013
SoapBox with Lilly and Martha Himself 2013
The Real Self 2013
Soap Life Self 2012
Craigslist Joe Himself / Self 2012
We Are Skateboarders Kristos Andrews 2012
The Bay Peter Garrett, Pete Garrett, Pete Garrett and Adam Kenway, Pete Garrett / Adam Kenway 2010
Super Sportlets Ronnie Riley 2010
X Games 3D: The Movie Self 2009
The Industry Chris 2009
Built to Shred Self 2008
iCarly Band Member 2007

Director Filmography

yA 2019
The Bay 2010

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙