Krzysztof Zalewski

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Krzysztof Zalewski-Brejdygant

Born

Friday, 24 August 1984

Actor Filmography

Songs About Love Krzysiek 2022
Autumn Girl Lucek 2021
Kayko and Kokosh Wit 2021
Historia Roja Mieczyslaw Dziemieszkiewicz 'Rój' 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Songs About Love Krzysiek 2022
Autumn Girl Lucek 2021
Kayko and Kokosh Wit 2021
Historia Roja Mieczyslaw Dziemieszkiewicz 'Rój' 2016
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙