Kurt Deutsch

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Kurt R. Deutsch

Born

Tuesday, 26 July 1966

Actor Filmography

The Last Five Years Director 2015
Labor Pains Patrick 2000
A Season for Miracles Alexander Foster 1999
Sex and the City Ned 1998
The Farmhouse Billy Miller 1998
Crisis Center Dr. Barrow 1997
The First to Go Bobby (B-Man) Bender 1997
Arli$$ Photographer 1996
Nothing But the Truth Joey 1995
Models Inc. Chris White 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Last Five Years Director 2015
Labor Pains Patrick 2000
A Season for Miracles Alexander Foster 1999
Sex and the City Ned 1998
The Farmhouse Billy Miller 1998
Crisis Center Dr. Barrow 1997
The First to Go Bobby (B-Man) Bender 1997
Arli$$ Photographer 1996
Nothing But the Truth Joey 1995
Models Inc. Chris White 1994
Winnetka Road Kevin Page 1994
The American Clock Sidney 1993
The Human Factor Matt Robbins 1992
Law & Order Peter Kelly 1990
Quantum Leap Grant Cutter Jr. 1989
Matlock Tim McDaniels 1986
Working in the Theatre Self 1976

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙