Kyle McCarley

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

Kyle Stephen McCarley

Born

Thursday, 05 December 1985

Actor Filmography

Bastard!! -Heavy Metal, Dark Fantasy- Dark Schneider 2022
Spriggan Yu Ominae 2022
Bubble Denki Ninja Leader 2022
Komi Can't Communicate Hitohito Tadano 2021
Baki Hanma Additional Cast 2021
Star Wars: Visions Imperial Officer, Musha / Villager, Toguro / Jedi Hunter, Trooper B 2021
Belle Additional Voices 2021
Edens Zero Additional Voices, Jesse 2021
Calls Julian 2021
High-Rise Invasion Additional Voices (voice), Additional Voices 2021
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Bastard!! -Heavy Metal, Dark Fantasy- Dark Schneider 2022
Spriggan Yu Ominae 2022
Bubble Denki Ninja Leader 2022
Komi Can't Communicate Hitohito Tadano 2021
Baki Hanma Additional Cast 2021
Star Wars: Visions Imperial Officer, Musha / Villager, Toguro / Jedi Hunter, Trooper B 2021
Belle Additional Voices 2021
Edens Zero Additional Voices, Jesse 2021
Calls Julian 2021
High-Rise Invasion Additional Voices (voice), Additional Voices 2021
Violet Evergarden: The Movie Claudia Hodgins 2020
Monkie Kid Red Son, Red Son / Man 2020
The Idhun Chronicles (voice), Kopt 2020
Great Pretender Additional Voices, Caio Bisconti / Additional Voices 2020
LEGO Monkie Kid: A Hero Is Born Red Son / Red Son (voice) 2020
Tower of God Evan Edroch 2020
Dorohedoro (voice) 2020
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K.: Reawakened Kusuo Saike 2019
Beastars Additional Voices, Additional Cast, Collot / Additional Voices, Collot, Jimma / Additional Cast, Tem / Additional Cast, Tem / Additional Voices, Tem / Jimma / Additional Cast, Tem 2019
NiNoKuni Handy 2019
Violet Evergarden: Eternity and the Auto Memories Doll Claudia Hodgins 2019
Kengan Ashura Man 1 / Man 6 / Male Audience A / Kenzo / Male Passenger 1 / Male Passenger E / Shirai Ryu (Bodyguard A) / Yanagi Makoto / Bodyguard A / Fighter 7 / Takayama Minoru / Ronald / Yaku / Ren 2019
Infinity Train Simon, Simon / Apex Raider 1, Simon / Voice 4 / Playbill / Spotlight / Tragedy Mask, Simon / Young Simon 2 2019
Ride Your Wave Additional Voices 2019
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin - Advent of the Red Comet Hayato Kobayashi / Dren, Hayato Kobayashi, Hayato Kobayashi / Dren / Additional Voices 2019
Sound! Euphonium the Movie - Our Promise: A Brand New Day Additional Voices 2019
Carole & Tuesday Tao 2019
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba Yushiro (voice) 2019
Ultraman Additional Voices 2019
Fate/stay night [Heaven's Feel] II. lost butterfly Shinji Matou 2019
Revisions Gai 2019
Ingress: The Animation Makoto Midorikawa 2018
I Want to Eat Your Pancreas Takahiro 2018
Hi Score Girl Ito / Taguchi 2018
Back Street Girls Additional Voices 2018
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin VI - Rise of the Red Comet Hayato Kobayashi / Dren 2018
Detective Conan: Zero the Enforcer (voice) 2018
Forest of Piano Ajino (voice), Sosuke Ajino (voice) 2018
Inazuma Eleven Ares Sonny Wright 2018
Lost Song Henry 2018
B: The Beginning Koku, Koku (voice) 2018
Gundam Build Divers Koichi Nanase 2018
Fate/Extra Last Encore Shinji Matou, Shinji Matou (voice) 2018
Mecard Kevin, Shuma / Kevin, Kevin / Shuma, Shuma, Shuma / Professor K / Kevin 2018
Leo Da Vinci: Mission Mona Lisa Killer 2018
Violet Evergarden Claudia Hodgins, Hodgins / Male Staff C 2018
Devilman: Crybaby Ryo Asuka 2018
Stretch Armstrong & the Flex Fighters Additional Voice (voice), Additional Voice 2017
Fate/Stay Night: Heaven's Feel - I. Presage Flower Shinji Matou 2017
Children of the Whales Orka 2017
The Killer Antonio 2017
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin V - Clash at Loum Hayato Kobayashi 2017
The Jungle Bunch Additional Voices 2017
Blame! Killy 2017
Money Heist Suarez (voice) 2017
ID-0 Kain Arisugawa 2017
The Night Is Short, Walk on Girl Deputy Director 2017
Granblue Fantasy: The Animation Gran 2017
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations Iruka Umino, Karasuki 2017
Birdboy: The Forgotten Children Young Police / Additional Voices 2017
Cyborg 009: Call of Justice Cyborg 009 / Joe Shimamura 2017
Little Witch Academia Louis Blackwell 2017
Beyblade Burst Suoh Genji 2016
Gantz: O Joichiro Nishi 2016
Mob Psycho 100 Shigeo Kageyama 2016
Berserk Judeau 2016
Marseille Lucas Barres 2016
Detective Conan: The Darkest Nightmare Toru Amuro / Bourbon 2016
Bungou Stray Dogs John Steinbeck (voice) 2016
Lego Friends: The Power of Friendship Mr. Piastra 2016
Lego Friends: Girlz 4 Life Driver / Personal Trainer / Young Security Guard 2016
Ajin Ikuya Ogura 2016
Erased Hiromi Sugita (25 years old) 2016
Cyborg 009 vs Devilman Cyborg 0014 2015
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir Marc Anciel / Reverser, Marc Anciel 2015
Zorro the Chronicles Additional Voices 2015
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans Mikazuki Augus 2015
The Asterisk War Silas Norman 2015
One Punch Man Blue Fire, Citizen, Clerk, Hero Association Staff 2015
Osomatsu-san Ichimatsu 2015
Charlotte Saito 2015
Durarara!!x2 Aoba Kuronuma 2015
The Testament of Sister New Devil Leohart 2015
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works Shinji Matou, Mato, Shinji 2014
Your Lie in April Ryota Watari, Ryota Watari / Contestant, Ryota Watari / Male Student, Ryouta Watari / Background voices 2014
The Seven Deadly Sins Helbram (Fairy), Helbram 2014
Aldnoah.Zero Kisaki Matsuribi 2014
Every Witch Way Jake 2014
Nagi-Asu: A Lull in the Sea Takeshi Egawa, Takeshi Egawa / Young Man #5, Takeshi Egawa / Young Man 2013
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Narancia Ghirga, Mark 2012
Lego Friends Mr. Piastra 2012
Hunter x Hunter Pariston Hill 2011
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day Male Students 2011
Seinto Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meio Shinwa Unicorn Yato, Yato 2009
Wakfu Sir Percedal of Sadlygrove 2008
Skip Beat! Hikaru Ishibashi 2008
Naruto: Shippûden Iruka Umino, Territory Boss, Iruka Umino / Student at the Academy 2007
Sailor Moon SuperS: The Movie: Black Dream Hole Poupelin 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙