L.M. Kit Carson

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 22
Lewis Minor "Kit" Carson was an American actor, screenwriter, director and film producer.

Lewis Minor "Kit" Carson was an American actor, screenwriter, director and film producer.

Birth Name

Lewis Minor Carson

Born

Tuesday, 12 August 1941

Died

Monday, 20 October 2014

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙