LaGena Hart

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

LaGena Anne Lookabill

Born

Saturday, 25 February 1961

Actress Filmography

Shallow Hal Hospital Intensive Care Unit Staff & Patient 2001
A Burning Passion: The Margaret Mitchell Story Caroline 1994
Born to Race Jenny 1988
Million Dollar Mystery Hope 1987
Number One with a Bullet Blonde 1987
Weekend Warriors Debbie 1986
Crystal Heart Jasper 1986
Playgirl's Hunkercise Self 1985
Crazy Like a Fox (as La Gena Lookabill) 1984
1st & Ten (as LaGena Lookabill) 1984
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Shallow Hal Hospital Intensive Care Unit Staff & Patient 2001
A Burning Passion: The Margaret Mitchell Story Caroline 1994
Born to Race Jenny 1988
Million Dollar Mystery Hope 1987
Number One with a Bullet Blonde 1987
Weekend Warriors Debbie 1986
Crystal Heart Jasper 1986
Playgirl's Hunkercise Self 1985
Crazy Like a Fox (as La Gena Lookabill) 1984
1st & Ten (as LaGena Lookabill) 1984
Cover Up Jenny 1984
The New Mike Hammer Bonnie 1984
Chiefs Charlene 1983
The Hitchhiker Leda Bedell 1983
The A-Team Lori Mordente 1983
St. Elsewhere Patient 1982
Remington Steele Heather LeBlanc 1982
The Fall Guy Linda Morgan 1981
Dallas (as LaGena Lookabill) 1978
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙