Laura Del Sol

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Laura Escofet Arce

Born

Monday, 27 November 1961

Actress Filmography

J'adore ce que vous faites Mme Zapareto 2022
The Grandmother 2022
Saura(s) Self 2017
Origines Sofia Iglésias 2014
Détectives Milèna 2013
Le monde nous appartient La mère de Julien (photo) 2013
R.I.S. Police scientifique Eva Casas 2006
Sooner or Later Consuelo 2000
Furia Olga 1999
The Son of Bakunin Donna Margherita 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

J'adore ce que vous faites Mme Zapareto 2022
The Grandmother 2022
Saura(s) Self 2017
Origines Sofia Iglésias 2014
Détectives Milèna 2013
Le monde nous appartient La mère de Julien (photo) 2013
R.I.S. Police scientifique Eva Casas 2006
Sooner or Later Consuelo 2000
Furia Olga 1999
The Son of Bakunin Donna Margherita 1997
Two Brothers, My Sister Teresa 1994
The Crew Camilla Marquez 1994
Lost in Transit Angela 1994
Amelia Lópes O'Neill Amelia Lópes O'Neil 1991
Killing Dad or How to Love Your Mother Luisa 1989
Voyage to Nowhere Juanita Plaza 1986
Il camorrista Rosaria 1986
El amor brujo Lucía 1986
Le due vite di Mattia Pascal Romilda Pescatore 1985
Los zancos Teresa 1984
The Hit Maggie 1984
Carmen Carmen 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙