Laura McCreary

Writer · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 35

Birth Name

Laura Anne McCreary

Born

Saturday, 22 April 1972

Actress Filmography

American Dad! (voice), Helen Washburn, Jenny Logan, Stewardess, Gretchen Grossbard 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

American Dad! (voice), Helen Washburn, Jenny Logan, Stewardess, Gretchen Grossbard 2005

Producer Filmography

2012 Emmy Outstanding Animated Program Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙