Lauren Gabel

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Lauren Elizabeth Gabel

Born

Friday, 05 June 1987

Actress Filmography

#1 Cheerleader Camp Girlfriend 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

#1 Cheerleader Camp Girlfriend 2010
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙