Lauren Schmidt

Writer · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 33

Birth Name

Lauren E. Schmidt

Born

Tuesday, 01 August 1978

Actress Filmography

Making the Witcher: Season 2 Self 2021
The Witcher: A Look Inside the Episodes Self - Showrunner 2020
Making the Witcher Self - Showrunner 2020
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Making the Witcher: Season 2 Self 2021
The Witcher: A Look Inside the Episodes Self - Showrunner 2020
Making the Witcher Self - Showrunner 2020

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙