LaVar Arrington

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

LaVar RaShad Arrington

Born

Tuesday, 20 June 1978

Actor Filmography

WWE Backstage LaVar Arrington 2019
The Machine Self 2017
Skip and Shannon: Undisputed Self - Debater 2016
Sports Jeopardy! Self - Clue Giver, Self - Contestant 2014
The Gentlemen's League LaVar 2010
NBC Sunday Night Football Self - New York Giants Linebacker 2006
ESPN City Slam Self 2006
NFL on FOX Himself - Washington Redskins Linebacker, Himself - New York Giants Linebacker, Himseolf - Washington Redskins Linebacker 1994
WWE Raw Self - Audience Member 1993
ESPN's Sunday Night Football Self - Washington Redskins Linebacker 1987
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

WWE Backstage LaVar Arrington 2019
The Machine Self 2017
Skip and Shannon: Undisputed Self - Debater 2016
Sports Jeopardy! Self - Clue Giver, Self - Contestant 2014
The Gentlemen's League LaVar 2010
NBC Sunday Night Football Self - New York Giants Linebacker 2006
ESPN City Slam Self 2006
NFL on FOX Himself - Washington Redskins Linebacker, Himself - New York Giants Linebacker, Himseolf - Washington Redskins Linebacker 1994
WWE Raw Self - Audience Member 1993
ESPN's Sunday Night Football Self - Washington Redskins Linebacker 1987
NFL Monday Night Football Himself - Washington Redskins Linebacker 1970
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙