Lee Burns

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Gary Lee Burns

Born

Tuesday, 20 June 1972

Actor Filmography

True Detective Major Markum 2014
Absence Sergeant Langley 2013
Revolution Agent Gilette 2012
Dark Blue Kenny Cobb 2009
Eleventh Hour EMT 2008
Just Like Heaven Ivan the Bartender 2005
Gone But Not Forgotten Russ Miller 2005
CSI: NY Gavin Ruvelle 2004
Wedding Daze Mr. Stroder 2004
Clean Peter Best 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

True Detective Major Markum 2014
Absence Sergeant Langley 2013
Revolution Agent Gilette 2012
Dark Blue Kenny Cobb 2009
Eleventh Hour EMT 2008
Just Like Heaven Ivan the Bartender 2005
Gone But Not Forgotten Russ Miller 2005
CSI: NY Gavin Ruvelle 2004
Wedding Daze Mr. Stroder 2004
Clean Peter Best 2004
Skin Porn Director 2003
Freaky Friday Bouncer 2003
Young MacGyver Firefighter 2003
Warning: Parental Advisory Andrew Norris 2002
The Way She Moves Gerard Thompson 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Kelvin Russell 2000
75 Degrees in July Rodeo Cowboy 2000
Walker, Texas Ranger Paramedic Jerry Kelsey 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙