Leigh Enns

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Leigh Ellen Enns

Born

Monday, 23 November 1981

Actress Filmography

High Life Addict 1 2009
The Lazarus Project Realtor Woman 2008
Make It Happen Flirtatious Customer 2008
Blue State Rebecca 2008
Population 436 Kathy Most 2006
Vinegar Hill Woman in Store 2005
Killer Instinct: From the Files of Agent Candice DeLong Jill Rittman 2003
We Were the Mulvaneys Trish La Porte 2002
2030 CE Phoenix Receptiomist 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

High Life Addict 1 2009
The Lazarus Project Realtor Woman 2008
Make It Happen Flirtatious Customer 2008
Blue State Rebecca 2008
Population 436 Kathy Most 2006
Vinegar Hill Woman in Store 2005
Killer Instinct: From the Files of Agent Candice DeLong Jill Rittman 2003
We Were the Mulvaneys Trish La Porte 2002
2030 CE Phoenix Receptiomist 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙